Dangraadhouders



Judo

7e Dan:
Teun Muilwijk †

6e Dan:
Jan Muilwijk

4e Dan:
Ad Zijlmans
Rachele Heijstek
Danny Parengkuan Peter Damsma

3e Dan:
Corrie Muilwijk Wim Muilwijk Addeke Muilwijk
Akkie Muilwijk Gerard Kranendonk Ines Muilwijk
Ome Rinus Michel Zijderveld Maarten van Vliet
Marc Vellekoop
Tim Buijs
Robin Zijlmans
Michael Vullers
Ab Zalentein
Axel Ditmer

2e Dan:
Jenny Muilwijk † Els Muilwijk Jaap Muilwijk
Anouk Muilwijk Geoffrey Berens Jos Kok
Arie in ‘t Veld Erwin Oemar Said Arie van de Heuvel
Melanie Maurer Kirsten Mayringer Piet Blom
Dolores Noguera Arie Jelier † Harry Dentinger (nu 5e)
Remco van der Stoep
Dennis Matena
Dyon Blom
Sean van Dijk
Remco Oost
Henk den Boer
Justin van Dijk
Garry Vandeberg
Esther Zwart
Erica Bénard
Melissa Markesteijn
Yorick Kooij
Pieter de Saint-Aulaire
1e Dan:
Boy Muilwijk Michael Berens Annelies Bouma
Wim Boender Werry Crone Michiel Haye
Cor St.Nicolaas † Huib Schippers † Krijn Schippers
Gerard Groesbeek Jan St.Nicolaas Cor Naaktgeboren
Bennie ten Hove Ad de Roo Rosa van Koningsbruggen
Freek van Antwerpen Jacco Ekelo Jaap de Vries
Wim Rijsdijk Arie de Boef Dirk Leenheer
Jos van Suchtelen Eddy Sahulata Marjan de Jong
Astrid van Dijk Anja van Gemerden Wil Tieleman
Corrie Zilverschoon Bert Blad Janny van Twist
Wil van Buuren Hans Sint Nel Los-Koorneef
René Swart Stef Kliphuis Leo Kliphuis
André van de Ven Kees Dingemans Gerrie van de Ree
Ron Duiverman Erik Nagtegaal Carlo Lapré
Richard de Jong Lisa van Dongen Cor de Heer
Ingrid Kreszner Arie Vermeij Corrie Leeuwesteijn
Agnieke Kruis Sebastiaan van Dongen Hans Pos
Els Rijkens Jan van den Herik Jan Brand
Dammes Blaak Sander van der Stoep Arie de Haan
Theo van Hilten Lieske Wierenga Dennis Oemar Said
Chantal van Prooijen René van Rikxoort Justin Hellemond
Machiel Koekoek Robin Schot Piet van den Herik
Gerrit Blaak Nathan van der Stoep Leon Smit
Indra den Bakker Jody Jannink Johan Stolk
Jan Alderliesten Kees de Wijs Eric Buddenbaum
Jaap Uil Luuk Visser Henk Ritmeester
Chantal Kooijman Marieke van der Stelt Ties Janssen
Stefan Rovroy Glen Hartwig Tim Breur
Tim de Jong Samantha van Weel Jeroen van der Tuin
Kyan Oomen
Stefan Hoogeveen
Ewout van der Beek
Amber Bunt
Levi Dral
William Kooiman
Marco Jouwsma
Harm RietMeijer
Gerard de Lange
Pieter Kooyman
Sandra Bax
Vincent Zwart
Lenore van Dijk
Rafael Alvarez Stam
Stefan ten Oever
Lex Karamat Ali
Justin Aantjes
Danna Oomen
Soraya Verhoeven
Falco Zoutewelle
Cock Heijstek
Sam Meyer
Levi Karamat Ali


Karate

7e Dan:
Wim en Els Muilwijk
6e Dan:
Annelies Bouma

5e Dan:
Rob Poley

4e Dan:
Akkie Muilwijk Bas Kooij Bing Lim
Arie Verwoert
Diana Pluut
Judith de Weerd
Richard Gayet
Rene van Dyk
Frank Hertog
Farley Muller
Harm Rietmeijer

3e Dan:
Alex Kaminski † Boy Muilwijk Michael Berens
Richard Roubos Patrick van Daalen Kees Makkelie
René Hageman Ed Ploegaert Eef Bresser
Jeanet Bos Ruben Slagt Sjef van der Net
Annouschka Viergever



2e Dan:
Jan Muilwijk Raymond van Daalen Geoffrey Berens
Chantal van Prooijen Alex Elschot Sjors Bakker †
Egon Scheepers† Patrick Berkhof Aad Wiersma
Hans Nodelijk Gerard Groeneberg Dick Verwoert
Eric Voerman Nono Nikijuluw Cathy Nikijuluw
Martin Giljamse Arthur Klootwijk Ellen Nagtegaal
Ronald Bode Sandra van de Voorde Remco Borger
Tony van de Waal Hans Oudewater Esmine Adelina
Martin Kal Chris Kal Michael Berkhof
Jaap van Vossen Harun Poyras Ferry Biesheuvel
Wilma Deunk Richard Biharie Erik Nagtegaal
Remco Steijlaart Edwin Hendriks Diederik Appelboom
Gabriel Slot Sylvia de Bondt Sonja Janssen
Judith Huyzer
David Slot Marcel van der Elst

1e Dan:
Eric Kant Rini Kaminski Jeanet de Snaaijer
Leo de Snoo † Paul Annakotta Koos Alblas
Deborah Bakema Danielle Bauer Davy Kraus
Martin Mouthaan Tito Hervilla Patricia Welts
James Meeuwesen Koos van der Waal Leo Heuverling
Ahmed Celik Mustafa Ermek Jan Bekker
Mohammed Zaanan Tobias Slot Eddy Sahulata
Jan Anninga Hendrik Jan Anninga Maurice Kroos
Peter van de Jagt Peter Bathoorn Gerard Kranendonk
Dolores Noguera Ton van Helden Hans de Vries
Piet Verwilligen Max Fokkens Monnie Plezier
Pieter Brand Pieter van Eijsden Peter Haarbrink
Melany Haarbrink Eric Grant Arjan Goudswaard
Kees Uijl Kees Stolk Kees Lodder
Fred Bijl Robert Milosevic Ad van der Sluis
Jeffrey Mekciz Cees Bal Wim Kneip
Melinde van Anrooy Martin van Daalen Sander Broer
Edgar van Waardhuizen Jermain Chin Fung Chun Gaston Brouwer
Wim van der Laars Kees van der Linden Arie Stolk
Marcel Cillarie Joachim van Maalsen Remy Rudolph
Erik van der Klooster Rob Tielenburg Vincent van den Dungen
Theo van de Tuin Kees Zilverschoon Farley Tio
Wim Brand Charles van Rooy Henry Kattenmolle
Collin Stormer Muza Poyraz Arnold van de Water
Joeri van Beek Eric Boet Hans Wessels
Arjan Schreuder Evita Pronk Vanessa van Holst
Shirley de Bondt Rob de Ruiter Nathali van der Laars
Natasia Reynst Walter de Boef Erwin van Campen
Peter Molendijk Leen Roos Danielle Dingemans
Carla van der Linden Diana Merks Stefan Hoogeveen
Anna Deunk Virgil Fisser Ger Rademakers
David Eering Presjen Dewarsan Menno Huisman
Vincent Vaseur Sander Willems Lydia Blondelle
Arie Bezemer Aart Schuurman † Erik Jansen
Daniel van Helden Wally Müller Chris Kranendonk
Manon Poley Amancho Latuihamallo Wim Sterrenburg
Tess Verwer Maurice Schorer Gijsbert Vonk
Pauline Appelboom Barry Zuidgeest Mirjam van de Meer
Yvonne Reijnst Danny Reijnst Meltem Safranti
Ingrid Verhey Leanne Groen Freek Koster
Jeroen van den Boom Lenny van Onselen Omar Chaigneau
Moreno Sheppard Emily Albers Shayron Serberie
Justin van Dijk
Sjaak de Ridder
Jaco Overduin
John Jongenelen
Taco Borger
Wilco Stoppelenburg
Tamara Stoks
Deborah de Keijzer
Patrick Hamersma
Didem Safranti
Aarti Baran
Anna van Soest
Edward Snoek
Anthoinette van Oudheusden
Stefan Bijl
Danielle Smits
Arvind Gharbharan
Danny Rijnhout
Kim Schaap
Rik Schaap
Lilian van der Voort
Kelly Monster
Bauke Fontein
Paul van Maanen
Jeroen Bonsel
Marco Kirsenstein
Thea van Geffen

Jiu Jitsu

6e Dan:
Teun Muilwijk †

5e Dan:
Wim Muilwijk Peter de Vogel

4e Dan:
Rob Poleij
Ronald Hommerin
Farley Muller
Diana Pluut

3e Dan:
Boy Muilwijk
Ad den Dunnen
Dennis Kreuger


2e Dan:
Michael Berens Alex Elschot Gerard Kranendonk
Peter van Loo Richard Zuiderent Patrick Naaktgeboren
Wim Schot
Joel de Jager
Marieke Goudriaan Bjorn Maaskant

1e Dan:
Jennie Muilwijk* †
Els Muilwijk
Patrick van Daalen
Annelies Bouma
Chantal van Prooijen
Rachele Heijstek
Martin Koenders
Aria van Dalen
Edwin van Velzen
Johan van Ham
Hans van Tooren
Peter Verschoor
Dennis Brookman Naomi Abrahamse Eric Pieren
Jos den Ouden Godelief Merkx Gerard Groesbeek* †
Cornelis Nederveen* † Arie Jelier* † Jaap de Geus*
Dhr Bijl* Rik van Dijk Roland Scharloo
Steven van ‘t Geloof
Paul Vermeul
Stefan Bijl
Fabian Kraaijeveld
Chantal Kooijman
Martin van Wingerden
Harm Rietmeijer
*Bezitter van de “Zwarte kersenbloesem,” de huidige 1e Dan.

Kobujutsu

3e Dan
Arie Verwoert
Koos Alblas
Wally Müller
1e dan
Jaqueline de Vogel
Mark van Zwieten
Michael Vullers
Stefan Twigt